5R・3歳未勝利(混合)/芝2200
シャドウクロス 牡3 美浦・林徹
7R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1800
ディアスポラ 牡3 美浦・田中剛
9R・安房特別・2勝クラス(混合)(特指)定量/芝2500
ボンベール 牡8 美浦・辻哲英
10R・アリエスS・3勝クラス(混合)牝(特指)定量/ダ1800
フレンチギフト 牝5 美浦・中川公成
11R・美浦S・3勝クラス(混合)(特指)定量/芝2000
ロジハービン 牡5 美浦・国枝栄
5R・3歳未勝利(混合)/芝2200
シャドウクロス 牡3 美浦・林徹
7R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1800
ディアスポラ 牡3 美浦・田中剛
9R・安房特別・2勝クラス(混合)(特指)定量/芝2500
ボンベール 牡8 美浦・辻哲英
10R・アリエスS・3勝クラス(混合)牝(特指)定量/ダ1800
フレンチギフト 牝5 美浦・中川公成
11R・美浦S・3勝クラス(混合)(特指)定量/芝2000
ロジハービン 牡5 美浦・国枝栄
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
プレシュラージュ 牝3 美浦・田中剛
7R・1勝クラス/ダ1800
コースタルテラス せん5 美浦・矢嶋大樹
8R・2勝クラス(混合)定量/芝1600
ホウオウプレミア 牡5 美浦・奥村武
11R・ダービー卿CT(G3)・オープン(国際)(特指)ハンデ/芝1600
ドルチェモア 牡4 美浦・上原佑紀
12R・1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1200
キャロライナリーパ 牝6 美浦・田村康仁
1R・3歳未勝利牝/ダ1800
グランソシエ 牝3 美浦・田中剛
2R・3歳未勝利/ダ1200
バッファローライズ 牡3 美浦・伊藤圭三
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
スターオブステップ 牡3 美浦・奥平雅士
5R・3歳未勝利(混合)/芝1800
マウリノ 牡3 美浦・手塚貴久
6R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1200
カルフ 牡3 美浦・大和田成
11R・マーチS(G3)・オープン(国際)(指定)ハンデ/ダ1800
ホウオウルパン 牡6 美浦・池上昌和
12R・2勝クラス(混合)(特指)定量/芝1200
(地)ベンガン 牡7 栗東・千田輝彦
*不在だったため結果とまとめて
1R・3歳未勝利(混合)/ダ1800
サンダーアリュール 牡3 美浦・菊川正達←6人5着
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
ラファールドール 牡3 美浦・田島俊明←4人3着
4R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1200
カルフ 牡3 美浦・大和田成←9人11着
5R・3歳未勝利(混合)/芝1600
アテンスマイル 牝3 美浦・萱野浩二←11人2着
9R・スピカS・3勝クラス(混合)(特指)定量/芝1800
カヨウネンカ 牝5 美浦・斎藤誠←16人9着
12R・2勝クラス(混合)定量/ダ2400
トクシースタローン 牡5 美浦・辻哲英←6人2着
*不在だったため結果とまとめて
1R・3歳未勝利牝/ダ1200
ハーデンベルキア 牝3 美浦・南田美知雄←13人8着
5R・3歳未勝利/ダ1900
ヴェントデグロリア 牡3 美浦・堀内岳志←14人7着
11R・ファルコンS(G3)・3歳オープン(国際)(特指)馬齢/芝1400
オーキッドロマンス 牡3 美浦・手塚貴久←5人2着
1R・3歳未勝利牝/ダ1800
ハクサンフラッシュ 牝3 美浦・菊川正達
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
マイバンドーム 牡3 美浦・天間昭一
5R・3歳未勝利/芝2000
アオイミモザ せん3 美浦・古賀慎明
7R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)(特指)/芝1200
レザンノワール 牡3 美浦・伊藤圭三
9R・房総特別・2勝クラス牝 定量/芝1800
アップトゥミー 牝4 美浦・国枝栄
12R・1勝クラス/ダ1200
(地)ダイヤモンドビーチ 牡4 美浦・鈴木慎太郎
1R・3歳未勝利牝/ダ1800
ゴールドブラボー 牝3 美浦・古賀慎明
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
ロジサビアーレ 牡3 美浦・宮田敬介
7R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)(特指)/芝2000
エコロマーズ 牡3 栗東・牧浦充徳
10R・アクアマリンS・3勝クラス(混合)ハンデ/芝1200
ユキノファラオ 牡6 美浦・石毛善彦
12R・2勝クラス(混合)定量/芝1200
スムースベルベット 牝4 美浦・手塚貴久
1R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
ナミダノキス 牡3 美浦・本間忍
2R・3歳未勝利/ダ1200
コードナイン 牡3 美浦・菊沢隆徳
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1800
シャドウクロス 牡3 美浦・林徹
4R・3歳1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1200
スコーピオン 牡3 美浦・武藤善則
6R・3歳未勝利牝/芝2000
スターシャワー 牝3 美浦・古賀慎明
10R・総武S・オープン(国際)(特指)別定/ダ1800
ガンダルフ 牡6 美浦・国枝栄
11R・弥生賞ディープインパクト記念(G2)・3歳オープン(国際)(指定)/芝2000
ニシノフィアンス 牡3 美浦・竹内正洋
12R・2勝クラス(混合)定量/ダ1200
(地)マイアミュレット せん5 美浦・天間昭一
2R・3歳未勝利(混合)/ダ1800
フォーゲルヴァイデ 牡3 美浦・深山雅史
3R・3歳未勝利/ダ1200
バッファローライズ 牡3 美浦・伊藤圭三
4R・3歳未勝利牝/ダ1800
プレシュラージュ 牝3 美浦・田中剛
5R・3歳未勝利/芝2200
ノールシャピートル 牡3 美浦・菊川正達
7R・1勝クラス(混合)/ダ1200
ゼンリョクダンス 牝4 美浦・鈴木慎太郎
8R・1勝クラス(混合)/芝1600
(地)ランペイジシチー 牡4 美浦・南田美知雄
12R・2勝クラス 定量/ダ1800
レディベル 牝5 美浦・辻哲英